Skip to content

Agent catalog

The catalog is planned. No agent is available to customers yet. Each row is one seeded agent: an occupation from the O*NET database. A customer will tick the tasks they want; the choice becomes a Git commit.

This site includes information from the O*NET 31.0 Database by the U.S. Department of Labor, Employment and Training Administration (USDOL/ETA), used under the CC BY 4.0 license. O*NET(R) is a trademark of USDOL/ETA. Task text is unmodified; Zeta-Reticuli AI added the classification fields, and the information is not endorsed by USDOL/ETA.

OccupationSOC codeTasksdigitalphysical-low-riskphysical-high-risklicensed-advisory-onlyOffered as checkbox
Compliance Officers13-1041.00161321015
Logisticians13-1081.00222200022
Management Analysts13-1111.00111010011
Market Research Analysts and Marketing Specialists13-1161.00131300013
Accountants and Auditors13-2011.00302220630
Financial and Investment Analysts13-2051.00261810726
Information Security Analysts15-1212.00111100011
Operations Research Analysts15-2031.00171610017
Statisticians15-2041.00191900019
Data Scientists15-2051.00161600016
Industrial Engineering Technologists and Technicians17-3026.00302145025
Paralegals and Legal Assistants23-2011.0012610512
Editors27-3041.00222200022
Technical Writers27-3042.00151410015
Medical Records Specialists29-2072.00161010516
Concierges39-6012.00181332016